历年获奖名单

发布时间: 2015-03-20      访问次数: 1033
04-05年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1招行一卡通奖学金100011104224孔  亮
211104115赵文举
3建设银行助学金50011104324王  浩
411104204陈  娟
5宝钢奖学金3000110023包  晨
6菲尼克斯奖学金100011003216王文贵
7国家奖学金一等1060011003102吕  梅
8国家奖学金二等860011104201杨丽宾
911104325马晓冬
1011003216王文贵
1111003335周  立
1211002202黄  慧
13国家奖学金400011107135张文鹏
05-06年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1许国平奖学金100011107108徐寒黎
211003226潘  昊
3东大教育基金会奖学金100011207225王玮辰
411003325笪  遥
5张桂平奖学金200011003107胥  明
611105302宫尚文
711105212许蓓蓓
811107110任惠
911104204陈  娟
10常州市人民政府奖学金100011104132陶  蓉
1111207202常维维
1211105304金  露
13华藏奖学金100011104320李  光
14周鄂奖学金100011105314胡  轶
15何耀光奖学金1000011107209王媛媛
1611105106柏婷婷
17纪辉娇助学金200011105209杨  艳
18江苏省慈善总会教育助学金150011105111董咏梅
1911105113胡孙铃
20国家奖学金800011107108徐寒黎
21国家励志奖学金500011107102刘芳
2211107210张玥
2311207103黄峥
2411207214曹唱唱
25如皋市人民政府奖学金100011107202任晶晶
26双沟酒厂奖学金100011207130汪思源
27五粮春奖学金100011207108刘玮
28叶晶奖学金200011107102刘芳
2911107211曹玉存
3011207102邢莉娜
3111207218刘俊
32专项奖学金(指定)100011107205周依文
3311207228王小龙
06-07年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1何耀光奖学金1000011106123许育铭
2招行一卡通奖学金100011206210张博博
311206113么学智
411105209杨  艳
511105329王小庆
6新长城奖助学金200011104127朱  单
711106103林丽红
811206119王  衡
911003233黄  栩
10宝钢优秀学生奖500011003119李启磊
11东南大学交通学院奖学金100011107125李祖兴
12国家奖学金800011207224朱家煜
13隈利实国际奖助学金200011107223薛江阳
14校长奖学金500011207220侯勇
15倪氏,李氏奖学金2000110033徐鑫冬
07-08年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1国家奖学金800011104211何  琛
211105108周  密
311105205高鑫培
411206103何  川
511206212黄  超
6励志奖学金500011104104苏倩倩
711104224孔  亮
811104303刘丽丽
911104302钱丹丹
1011105128顾洪成
1111105127张培青
1211105232李  文
1311105328蔡文博
1411106128朱  峰
1511106139王  敬
1611206115余  飞
17常发光彩奖助学金300011105314胡  轶
18携程奖学金500011207103黄  峥
19红十字扶贫迪岸传媒助学基金100011104204陈  娟
20招商银行一卡通助学金100011104125鲁凡水
2111206214严长志
22中国航天科工集团casc奖学金200011104231顾婷婷
23常州市人民政府奖学金100011105110周静怡
2411207202常维维
25如皋市人民政府奖学金100011107202任晶晶
26何耀光奖学金1000011107209王媛媛
27东南大学教育基金会奖学金100011207225王玮辰
28张桂平奖学金200011107110任  惠
2911106142黎  鹏
30五粮春奖学金100011207108刘  玮
31双沟酒厂奖学金100011207130汪思源
32许国平奖学金100011107108徐寒黎
33曾宪梓奖助学金3600/ 11206120杨  舟
34 11106133温  涛
35迈瑞奖学金500052484徐秋磊
36东南大学教育基金会奖学金100052531冷  玥
37迈瑞奖学金500051195张  丹
38常州市人民政府奖学金200052479陆  忞
39顾毓秀、王婉靖奖学金100069415孙蓓丽
40常州市人民政府奖学金100011207107齐旃
41恒顺奖学金100011108141夏迪
42江苏电力奖助学金200011208213王龙
43宁武化工奖助学金300011208215许明华
44唐仲英德育奖学金400011107207王晨苏
4511108128汪雷
46五粮春奖学金100011107206马捷
47校长奖学金500011206109王晨迪
48叶晶奖学金200011107111胡庆
4911107217白桦
5011207104王尚君
5111207202常维维
5211207216董世坤
5311108117王铭彦
54张桂平奖学金100011107224姚红兵
5511108121马帮军
08-09年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1国家奖学金800011107206马捷
211108128汪雷
311206109王晨迪
411207107齐旃
511208105吕菲
6国家励志奖学金500011107125李祖兴
711107217白桦
811108121马帮军
911108124刘梦星
1011208202姚贝
1111208213王龙
1211208214封海清
13江苏海协教育基金会助困奖学金800011208125林艺文
14校长奖学金500011108123鲁豫杰
1511108124刘梦星
16叶晶奖学金200011208124张宇翔
17曾宪梓优秀大学生奖励计划360011109107鲁孜恒
1811210229朱统晶
19国家助学金一等300011208118张入仁
2011208122秦一龙
21国家助学金二等200011108107李彬
2211108116田育珅
2311108119徐昌强
2411108127姜建卫
2511207223宁胜
2611208103何雷
2711208117汤栋梁
2811208125林艺文
2911208201肖倩茹
3011208202姚贝
3111208206刘海霞
3211208213王龙
3311208214封海清
3411208215许明华
35国家助学金三等100011108121马帮军
3611108124刘梦星
37何耀光助学金200011208221吴世林
09-10年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1常州市人民政府奖学金100011207227李泽文
211208217蒋睿杰
3东南大学中国银行奖助学金100011208107周冰聪
4国家奖学金800011108115黄预立
511109107鲁孜恒
611109125樊雪龙
711207104王尚君
811208219王光景
9国家励志奖学金500011107102刘芳
1011107125李祖兴
1111109124番学洁
1211207102邢莉娜
1311208201肖倩茹
1411208204娄豆豆
1511208214封海清
1611208215许明华
1711209114马孚骁
1811209115薛爱国
1911209120蒋思南
2011209202乔子晏
21江苏电力奖助学金200011209116章元伟
22宁武化工奖助学金300011208208李杨
23苏州工业园区奖学金350011107210张玥
2411207130汪思源
2511207224朱家煜
26唐仲英德育奖学金400011210103张凤玲
27五粮春奖学金100011209110张卓
28许尚龙光彩事业贫困学生奖助学金200011210229朱统晶
29叶晶奖学金200011107109马妍
3011208121胡冀苏
3111208223黄一鑫
3211109107鲁孜恒
3311209114马孚骁
34张桂平奖学金100011108115黄预立
10-11年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
15281奖助学金200011207109时玉娟
211108110钱晓婷
311208111王文特
411208219王光景
511209211刘凌洁
611210110李晟
7CASC公益奖学金200011209112栾培玲
8常州市人民政府奖学金200011107224姚红兵
9东南大学教育基金会奖学金200011107101凤洁
10东南大学中国银行奖助学金300011110114薛诗静
11国家奖学金800011108103张菲菲
1211208111王文特
1311209112栾培玲
1411210102吴华珍
15国家励志奖学金500011108110钱晓婷
1611208103何雷
1711208201肖倩茹
1811109121李杨
1911209106蒋浩君
2011209114马孚骁
2111209125张盟易
2211110104王梦婷
2311110120金熙
2411210107王钰
2511210127陈雷峰
26江苏电力奖助学金200011209117袁骏杰
27宁武化工奖助学金300011208103何雷
28苏州工业园区奖学金350011207108刘玮
2911208218刘欣冉
30叶晶奖学金200011208110朱晨旭
3111209202乔子晏
3211110108王洁
3311110120金熙
3411210102吴华珍
3511210127陈雷峰
36张桂平奖学金200011208124张宇翔
3711209108赵至坤
38台湾学生奖学金200011A11138郭逸薇
39何耀光助学金200011109124番学洁
4011208110朱晨旭
4111209115薛爱国
42招商银行一卡通助学金100011208224张兵
4311109121李杨
44省教育厅、省慈善总会超市助学项目100011209219朱统晶
4511210221卞非卡
46上海联影医疗奖学金二等奖
109303程瑶
47顾毓琇、王婉靖奖学金
109294聂玉敏
48东南大学苏州工业园区奖学金
101598万语
11-12年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1金昇奖励基金500011208210范霖
2苏州工业园区奖学金350011209113贾正阳
311209209商珞然
4叶晶奖学金200011208106李馥
511208222赵国栋
611209117袁骏杰
711110111周悦媛
811210109王文捷
911210123王月成
105281奖助学金200011108127姜建卫
1111110108王洁
1211210108王钰
1311210217陈晓斌
1411A11127王晓星
1511211112孟天
16许尚龙光彩事业贫困学生奖助学金200011208110朱晨旭
1711110104王梦婷
18宁武化工奖助学金300011109124番学洁
19会丰奖助学金200011110172马永豪
20常州市人民政府奖学金200011110105严天宇
21常州校友会龙城奖助学金300011210223孙新晨
22祝义材助学金300011210111廖俊龙
23何耀光助学金200011210112张壮壮
2411209217鲁娜
25省教育厅、省慈善总会超市助学项目100011209217张壮壮
2611210217陈晓斌
27招商银行一卡通助学金200011209106蒋浩君
2811210222顾涛
29中国扶贫基金会·恒大集团贫困大学生助学基金150011211125华先武
3011211203赵君
3111A11107李媛
32宝钢优秀学生奖
113438侯勇
34CASC公益奖学金
119309林绪波
12-13年获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1祝义材助学金300011209224武昊安
211211221陈彬宇
3何耀光助学金200011209217张壮壮
411210201谢宏梅
5中国扶贫基金会·恒大集团贫困大学生助学基金150011211125华先武
611A11107李媛
7研究生国家奖学金20000111553王婷婷
8111558薛江阳
9111560金莲
10113408刘玮
11113409时玉娟
12113420汪思源
13113434董世坤
14123535范霖
1530000119302田正山
16119314顾洪成
17119331王建玲
18119332王鹏
19119334谢俊
20129280卢文卜
21109294聂玉敏
22119327丁海波
23无线电系七八级同学奖学金
113406刘丽
24119314顾洪成
25金昇奖励基金
113409时玉娟
26上海联影医疗奖学金
113434董世坤
27113446程遥
28109303程瑶
29111558薛江阳
30113414朱威宇
31113420汪思源
32119331王建玲
33123525石路遥
34123535范霖
35123542刘欣冉
36139152曹唱唱
37139160裴璇
38顾毓琇、王婉靖奖学金
109294聂玉敏
395281奖助学金
111562范雪梅
40113407齐旃
41113447田艳艳
42121609姚兰兰
43121622陆金阳
44123501吕菲
45东南大学苏州工业园区奖学金
101598万语
46111560金莲
47叶晶奖学金
113408刘玮
48121596王磊
49123544曹晓鹏
50129294牟忠德
51129303浦丹
52139155陈慧
53宝钢优秀学生奖
109295毕丽艳
54CASC公益奖学金
113401吴靖
1314获奖名单
序号奖项金额学号姓名
15281奖助学金
111544赵龑
2121605钱晓婷
3121607薛莹
4123525石路遥
5123526徐涵聪
6133718徐令仪
7金昇奖励基金
121611孙丹丹
8无线电系七八级同学奖学金
123542刘欣冉
9东南大学苏州工业园区奖学金
123524曹凯迪
10123546赵国栋
11叶晶奖学金
119310柏婷婷
12119328陈莹
13123544曹晓鹏
14133712袁骏杰
15133721商珞然
16139605赵春秋
17宝钢优秀学生奖
109303程瑶
18研究生国家奖学金20000121605钱晓婷
19121607薛莹
20121611孙丹丹
21123501吕菲
22123524曹凯迪
23123526徐涵聪
24123542刘欣冉
25123552姚翀
2630000129274柏凌
27129285张园园
28139152曹唱唱
29139160裴璇
30119303理记涛
31119308李光
32109303程瑶
14-15年获奖名单(本)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1无线电系七八级同学奖学金800011113103杨淑慈
2金昇奖励基金500011112144任静
3叶晶奖学金200011213122王月桐
411113113娄国锋
511A14209丁冉
611112163俞倩
711112155鞠安
811211110杨越
9苏州工业园区奖学金350011112160李思雨
1011211109辛丽婓
115281奖助学金
11113123万逸铭
1211214207李敏
1311214120张程
1411111108吴子谦
1511112102邹玉洁
1611212112鲍琰雯
17吴健雄·生医奖学金特等奖(本)500011311116傅元元
1811212120孙炜航
1911113116郭育新
20吴健雄·生医奖学金(本)300011111118张明月
2111111104邹昕
2211111109李已晴
2311212101崔梦瑶
2411212110高歌
2511212103郭慕依
2611112157王亚露
2711112145陈姗
2811112150常宁
2911213213闪紫阳
3011213224孙文华
3111213120孙灵钰
3211213223蔡怡然
3311313109王韬
3411113122赵乐
3511A14114王翰升
3611214212文星曌
3711214217许成韬
3811214129李毅
39联众医疗奖学金200011111102刘洪迪
4011211211黄朔
4111212104季璐
4211212107孙晓梦
4311113110王若涵
4411113115申云鹏
4511214122谢晨曦
46中南助学圆梦奖学金一等奖1000011112158顾晓卉
47张志伟奖助学金500011212202丁晨静
4811213112王凯旋
49南京安徽商会•同曦集团东南大学奖助学金400011112149蒋雯
5011113114郑良
51江苏电力奖助学金200011112156谢静怡
52华生、铁凝助学金800011213205水恒涛
5311A14221郁晨阳
54孟非奖助学基金500011213118张运
5511214126李浩
56顾冠群章玉琴奖助学金200011113106张艺馨
57同曦集团东南大学助学金300011213109张少华
58祝义材奖助学金500011214210郭佳慧
59励志成功奖学金300011214225牛传同
60许尚龙光彩事业贫困学生奖助学金200011214204牟思豫
61何耀光助学金400011213121陈怡
14-15年获奖名单(硕)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1无线电系七八级同学奖学金10000133724胡松涛
2吴健雄·生医奖学金特等奖(研)8000141625孔向晖
3133716乔子晏
4金昇奖励基金5000133729郭靖
5131582干萍
6吴健雄·生医奖学金(研)4000149457王洁
7143746张晓东
8141633薛诗静
9133712袁骏杰
10133708贾正阳
11131589鲁孜恒
12131615喻聪龙
13131592马超龙
14133714黄海诚
15123525石路遥
16121647革伟
17129303浦丹
18149124李柏霖
19叶晶奖学金2000143748朱统晶
20143720王月成
21143743杨文韬
22133733武昊安
23123503周冰聪
24119316高生平
25苏州工业园区奖学金3500131623高帅锋
26121638王嫚
275281奖助学金2000141662赵永芳
28143742孙新晨
29141623谷德健
30131617王乐
31131606戚泽万
32131579王婉洁
33联众医疗奖学金
143739王欢
34143705黄筱筱
35131597朱蕊
36131607许天姝
37123514胡冀苏
38139605赵春秋
15-16获奖名单(本)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1国家奖学金800011214212文星瞾
211214210郭佳慧
311113101李子劢
411213121陈怡
511112150常宁
6国家励志奖学金500011214226田培龙
711214215杨志浩
811114114胡春景
911113106张艺馨
1011313113娄国锋
1111313115申云鹏
1211213101曹熠炜
1311213120孙灵钰
1411213205水恒涛
1511212110高歌
1611112149蒋雯
1711212202丁晨静
18校长奖学金500011113114郑良
1911214217许成韬
2011112155鞠安
21懿南助学金500011215124汪鹏辉
22纪辉娇助学金500011A15313于心望
23伯藜助学金500011A15119叶想桥
1华生、铁凝助学金800011213121陈怡
2中南助学圆梦奖学金600011114107刘锦
3红光奖助学金500011112150常宁
411212120孙炜航
511212110高歌
611213120孙灵钰
711113113娄国锋
811213101曹熠炜
911213205水恒涛
1011114121郁晨阳
1111114120霍恩泽
1211a15313于心望
13孟非奖助学基金500011213112王凯旋
14张志伟奖助学金500011114114胡春景
15吴健雄·生医奖学金本科生特等奖500011213118张运
1611114113韩书彦
1711214220陈阳天
18南京安徽商会•同曦集团东南大学奖助学金B级400011113114郑良
19何耀光助学金400011214226田培龙
20苏州工业园区奖学金350011213122王月桐
21南京安徽商会•同曦集团东南大学奖助学金C级300011112149蒋雯
22励志成功奖学金300011a15202张筱萱
23联众奖学金300011112160李思雨
2411113107王月圆
2511214212文星曌
2611214217许成韬
2711a15117缪居正
28吴健雄·生医奖学金本科生奖学金300011212202丁晨静
2911112156谢静怡
3011112163俞倩
3111212101崔梦瑶
3211112102邹玉洁
3311212112鲍琰雯
3411113101李子励
3511213217刑鹤云
3611213124沈睿
3711113104金静
3811213214唐健
3911114109盛蕾益
4011214129李毅
4111214213郑长坤
4211214204牟思豫
4311a15310陈思雨
4411a15218肖君彦
4511214210郭佳慧
4611a15222吕乾韬
47叶晶奖学金200011112157王亚露
4811113103杨淑慈
4911213203刘凌泽
5011114108冯丹妮
5111a15305刘熠琳
5211215113王卓颖
15-16获奖名单(硕)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1CASC奖学金5000143748朱统晶
2宝钢优秀学生奖100000139156郑付印
3国家奖学金20000131594张琳
4131612张彬
5131620彭昊
6131622苏美娜
7133708贾正阳
8133712袁骏杰
9133720苏小清
10141633薛诗静
11143701吴华珍
12143746张晓东
13149457王洁
14国家奖学金30000129296周飞
15129298刘慈慧
16129613王宏银
17139156郑付印
18139425卢俊峰
19139605赵春秋
20149689商珞然
1吴健雄·生医奖学金  研究生特等奖8000153840贾浩然
2143717陈中思
3吴健雄·生医奖学金 研究生奖4000151675张明月
4153828余筠如
5153834黄朔
6141664李旭
7143742孙新晨
8141625孔向晖
9141654许娇娇
10143745程福东
11143722陈雷锋
12131617王乐
13131626柯瑞昌
14139605赵春秋
15149689商珞然
16苏州工业园区奖学金3500143715田磊
17131585方巧
18联众奖学金3000131606戚泽万
19129613王宏银
20153838付光彬
21141629王超
22叶晶奖学金2000153800陈晓凯
23151645陈鹏
24153833蔡国超
25143743杨文韬
26133729郭靖
27139433

胡才彪

16-17获奖名单(硕)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1国家奖学金30000139154范晶
2139163张薇
3139435高兵兵
4149124李柏霖
5149443王琪炜
6159141付繁繁
7国家奖学金20000141621刘梅
8141624韩善颍
9141628潘荣芳
10141656刘雪帆
11141664李旭
12143716王鹏
13143748朱统晶
14153800陈晓凯
15东南咨询奖助学金3000143722陈雷峰
16163890鲍琰雯
17153804辛丽斐
18163913刘亚迪
19叶晶奖学金2000161689陈诗婷
20149455王德龙
21153843孙杰
22161713周银
23153833蔡国超
24151698陈策
25吴健雄·生医奖学金研究生奖4000163886孙晓梦
26163896于云雷
27161690陈卓玥
28169750余筠如
29151669徐晓岚
30141624韩善颍
31143716王鹏
32151672张春明
33153819华先武
34151677朱烨
35153834黄朔
36179159刘洋
37153829王琰
38149457王洁
39吴健雄·生医奖学金研究生特等奖8000143732赵大地
40163897孙炜航
41151680韩微
42新海天奖学金3000163907祝雅璇
43151650陈伟
44169134张晓东
45151656胡月
46联众奖学金3000151659李已晴
47163906丁晨静
48139605赵春秋
49141629王超
50苏州工业园区奖学金3500141621刘梅
51151665汪丽平
16-17获奖名单(本)
序号奖项金额学号姓名
1国家奖学金800011215110顾承
211A15117缪居正
311215113王卓颖
411113102耿云聪
511213112王凯旋
6国家励志奖学金500011A15119叶想桥
711A15101王琼
811114108冯丹妮
911214104张彩宁
1011114114胡春景
1111114120霍恩泽
1211214211张敏
1311113106张艺馨
1411213214唐健
1511213120孙灵钰
1611213101曹熠伟
1711213121陈怡
18校长奖学金500011114113韩书彦
1911213214唐健
2011A15117缪居正
21广东省东南大学校友会奖助学金
11214201钟集杏
22纪辉娇助学金
11214215杨志浩

16-17春学期获奖名单(本)

序号

奖项

金额

学号

姓名

1

东南咨询奖助学金

3000

11214210

郭佳慧

2

3000

11215114

田蕾蓉

3

3000

11A15212

简柏樑

4

3000

11A16116

陈镕希

5

  

红光奖助学金

  

  

  

  

红光奖助学金

5000

11114105

胡慧怡

6

5000

11114109

盛蕾益

7

5000

11213118

张运

8

5000

11213120

孙灵钰

9

5000

11213121

陈怡

10

5000

11213122

王月桐

11

5000

11214204

牟思豫

12

5000

11A15202

张筱萱

13

5000

11A15204

王颖

14

5000

11A16118

张睿憬

15

励志成功奖学金

3000

11A15117

缪居正

16

联众奖学金

3000

11114108

冯丹妮

17

3000

11213112

王凯旋

18

3000

11214104

张彩宁

19

3000

11215113

王卓颖

20

3000

11216103

段秋怡

21

苏州工业园区奖学金

3500

11213214

唐健

22

3500

11214217

许成韬

23

吴健雄*生医奖学金

3000

11113101

李子劢

24

3000

11114113

韩书彦

25

3000

11114120

霍恩泽

26

3000

11114121

郁晨阳

27

3000

11213119

邹旻含

28

3000

11213221

徐颖

29

3000

11213226

程晓彤

30

3000

11214213

郑长坤

31

3000

11214220

陈阳天

32

3000

11215128

张心平

33

3000

11216106

刘苏锐

34

3000

11314108

黄文娣

35

3000

11A15103

马乐遥

36

3000

11A15121

黄罗杰

37

3000

11A15216

袁一通

38

3000

11A15302

冯福临

39

3000

11A16113

梁嘉炜

40

3000

11A16209

罗雨菡

41

3000

11A16222

石诚欢

42

吴健雄*生医奖学金(特)

5000

11114115

丁冉

43

5000

11A15222

吕乾韬

44

5000

11A15305

刘熠琳

45

新海天奖学金

3000

11113106

张艺馨

46

3000

11213124

沈睿

47

3000

11214105

杜远宁

48

3000

11A15308

康悦

49

3000

11A16112

曹猛

50

中南助学圆梦奖学金

6000

11114107

刘锦

51

南京安徽商会同曦集团东南大学贫困生助学金(C级)

3000

11A15101

王琼

52

叶晶奖学金

  

2000

11A16206

孙青

53

2000

11A16217

张弘毅

54

2000

11A15113

李芃林

55

2000

11214206

张玉婷

56

2000

11213224

孙文华

57

2000

11314109

杨雪